Cart (0)
Sub Total: Tk 0
Filter By

5
2
1
2

1
3
1
2

2

3
1

1
Sort
Filter

Optical Network Unit (ONU) (10 Products found)

Optical Network Unit (ONU) (10 Products found)

Xtreme XT1GE-E 1G E-PON ONU

Xtreme XT1GE-E 1G E-PON ONU

  • PON Interface - 1G E-PON

Tk 1,250

Ecom Discount Tk 50

C-Data FD511G-E-F680 1GE E-PON Mini ONU

C-Data FD511G-E-F680 1GE E-PON Mini ONU

  • Data Transmission Ethernet - 1000Mbps

Tk 1,300

Ecom Discount Tk 50

Tenda HG1 Single Port GPON Optical Network Te ...

Tenda HG1 Single Port GPON Optical Network Terminal (ONU)

  • PON Interface - 1 x SC/APC GPON

Tk 1,300

Ecom Discount Tk 50

Xtreme XT1GE-X 1G X-PON ONU

Xtreme XT1GE-X 1G X-PON ONU

  • PON Interface - 1G X-PON

Tk 1,400

Ecom Discount Tk 50

C-Data FD511G-X-F680 1GE X-PON Mini ONU

C-Data FD511G-X-F680 1GE X-PON Mini ONU

  • PON Interface - 1G X-PON

Tk 1,475

Ecom Discount Tk 25

C-Data FD511G-E-F361 1GE E-PON ONU

C-Data FD511G-E-F361 1GE E-PON ONU

  • Data Transmission Ethernet - 1000Mbps

Tk 1,500

Ecom Discount Tk 50

C-Data FD511G-G-F680 1GE G-PON Mini ONU

C-Data FD511G-G-F680 1GE G-PON Mini ONU

  • Data Transmission Ethernet - 1000Mbps

Tk 1,500

Ecom Discount Tk 50

Tenda G103 GPON Optical Network Terminal-in W ...

Tenda G103 GPON Optical Network Terminal-in Wireless Router (ONU)

  • PON Interface - 1 x SC/APC GPON

Tk 1,600

Ecom Discount Tk 50

C-Data FD504G-X-R410 X-PON ONU 4GE Data Type

C-Data FD504G-X-R410 X-PON ONU 4GE Data Type

  • PON Interface - 1 x EPON Optical
  • Data Transmission Ethernet - 1000 Mbps

Tk 3,350

Ecom Discount Tk 50

Ubiquiti UF-Loco-5 UFiber Gigabit Passive Opt ...

Ubiquiti UF-Loco-5 UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit (ONU)

  • PON Interface - 1 x SC/APC GPON
  • Data Transmission Ethernet - 1000 Mbps

Tk 20,500

Ecom Discount Tk 300
Show per page

Filter

5
2
1
2

1
3
1
2

2

3
1

1